On Sale

Car Seat Cover 2 Pcs Front Seat Covers Auto Accessories

Sale price

₹ 10,424.99

  • - 40%
  • Regular price ₹ 6,254.99
    ( / )
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
    Click here to be notified by email when Car Seat Cover 2 Pcs Front Seat Covers Auto Accessories becomes available.

    Applicable Season: Four Seasons
    Material Type: Artificial leather
    Item Height: 10cm
    Item Length: 34cm
    Item Type: Seat Covers & Supports
    Item Weight: 0.8kg
    Special Features: Basic Function
    Set Piece: 2
    Item Width: 30cm
    Mfg Series Number: front seat cover
    Material: PU Leather + Polyestor
    Size: 67*51*57cm
    Other Name: car covers, cover the car seat
    Function: breathable and comfortable,odorless,strong,durable.
    Feature: It is compatible with side airbags.

    Product Information:
    Item Type: Interior Accessories & Seat Covers
    Item Name: Universal Car Seat Cover
    Material: PU Leather + Polyestor 
    Size: 67*51*57cm

    Function:
    1.The seat cover is PU Leather + Polyestor material,breathable and comfortable,odorless,strong,durable.
    2.It is easy to clean and fix , don't need professional experience.
    3.It is universal,fits most of car,if you are not sure, please feel free to contact us.
    4.Protect the seats, keep them Clean and New.
    5.Because there are differences in cars of different years and regions,so maybe there are mistakes about the recommended cars,please read the description and size before order.If you aren't sure whether it is suitable,please send photos of car seats to seller.
    6.It is compatible with side airbags.

    Package included:
    2 PCS * Front seat covers

    Correct decision. The Car Seat Cover 2 Pcs Front Seat Covers Auto Accessories was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

    Inventory Last Updated: Oct 31, 2020

    Product reviews